Muğla Sinemaları

AKSİN (FETHİYE)

Aslan Kral Dub 3D 11:30 - 14:00 - 16:30 - 19:00 - 21:30
Aslan Kral Dub 12:45 - 15:15 - 17:45 - 20:15
Aslan Kral 11:15 - 16:00 - 21:00
Ecinni: Tılsımlı Mezar 11:15 - 15:45 - 17:45 - 21:30
Oyuncak Hikayesi 4 Dub 11:30 - 13:30 - 15:30 - 17:30 - 19:30
Ölümcül Sular 11:45 - 13:45 - 19:45 - 21:45
Örümcek-Adam: Evden Uzakta Dub 3D 11:45 - 14:15 - 16:45 - 19:15 - 21:45
Örümcek-Adam: Evden Uzakta 13:30 - 18:30
Örümcek-Adam: Evden Uzakta Dub 13:00 - 15:30 - 18:00 - 20:30

CINEMARINE BODRUM

Akıllara Seza 12:30 - 14:45 - 19:15 - 21:30
Annabelle 3 13:00 - 15:15
Aslan Kral Dub 3D 12:30 - 15:00 - 17:30 - 20:00
Aslan Kral Dub 3D 11:00 - 13:30 - 16:00 - 18:30
Aslan Kral 3D 21:00
Astronot Willy: Macera Gezegeni Dub 11:00
Gloria Bell 11:30
Gloria Bell 17:00
Gloria Bell 21:00
Kripto Vurgun 11:00 - 17:30 - 21:45
Kurtuluş Günü 13:45 - 15:45 - 17:45 - 19:45 - 21:45
Oyuncak Hikayesi 4 Dub 12:00 - 14:15 - 16:30 - 18:45
Ölümcül Sular 19:45
Ölümcül Sular 13:00
Örümcek-Adam: Evden Uzakta Dub 3D 15:00 - 17:45 - 20:30
Örümcek-Adam: Evden Uzakta 3D 11:00 - 13:30 - 16:15 - 19:00 - 21:45

CINEMAXIMUM BODRUM

Aslan Kral Dub 10:40 - 13:10
Aslan Kral 15:40
Aslan Kral Dub 3D 11:20 - 13:50 - 16:20 - 18:50 - 21:20
Aslan Kral Dub 12:00 - 14:40 - 17:20
Aslan Kral 20:00
Aslan Kral Dub 21:10
Gloria Bell C&C.tesi 23:40
Gloria Bell 11:50 - 16:25 - 21:00
Kripto Vurgun 14:05 - 18:40
Kripto Vurgun C&C.tesi 23:50
Oyuncak Hikayesi 4 Dub 10:50 - 13:05 - 15:20 - 17:35
Ölümcül Sular 19:50 - 21:50
Örümcek-Adam: Evden Uzakta 11:35 - 17:05 - 20:15
Örümcek-Adam: Evden Uzakta Dub 14:20
Örümcek-Adam: Evden Uzakta 3D 11:00 - 16:30 - 22:00
Örümcek-Adam: Evden Uzakta Dub 3D 13:45 - 19:15
Örümcek-Adam: Evden Uzakta 18:10
Örümcek-Adam: Evden Uzakta Dub 20:55
Örümcek-Adam: Evden Uzakta C&C.tesi 23:40

CINEPOINT

Aslan Kral 3D 13:15 - 16:00 - 18:45 - 21:15
Cinn@ 13:30 - 16:15 - 19:00 - 21:30
Ölümcül Sular 13:30 - 15:30 - 17:30 - 19:30 - 21:30
Örümcek-Adam: Evden Uzakta 13:00 - 15:45 - 18:30 - 21:15

PRESTIGE (MUĞLA)

Akıllara Seza 11:00 - 13:30 - 16:00 - 18:30 - 21:00
Aslan Kral Dub 3D 11:00 - 13:30 - 16:00
Aslan Kral 3D 18:30 - 21:00
Ecinni: Tılsımlı Mezar 11:45 - 14:15 - 16:45 - 19:15 - 21:45
Gloria Bell 11:30 - 14:00 - 16:30 - 19:00 - 21:30
Kripto Vurgun 11:30 - 14:00 - 16:30 - 19:00 - 21:30
Örümcek-Adam: Evden Uzakta 3D 11:00 - 13:45 - 16:30 - 19:15 - 22:00

ZEYBEK

Aslan Kral Dub 3D 11:30 - 14:00 - 16:30 - 19:00 - 21:15
Aslan Kral Dub 15:15 - 17:45 - 20:30
Astronot Willy: Macera Gezegeni Dub 11:30 - 13:15
Örümcek-Adam: Evden Uzakta Dub 11:30 - 13:45 - 16:15 - 18:45 - 21:15